(no subject)

its been fun. but ive already lost all motivation to keep this journal going. maybe ill update every once in a great while. but..

'dont you..forget about me'

(no subject)

i want a showerhead that gives me a rainforest shower.


and i kinda hate how everyone thinks that this journal is automatically a guy. its obviously fake. thanks. and im a lady. a pretty sexy one.

bloody fucking hell. i love comments.
  • Current Music
    saetia

(no subject)

hitler is going to boston tonight. would anyone like to meet hitler?. ha. fucking shit mongrels.


hitler thinks skeletor is the shit. hitler loves skeletor!
  • Current Music
    poison the well-grain of salt.

(no subject)

i wanna punch some face into the floor. spin spin spin. kick kick kick. hahaha. oh fuck. hitler loves the hardcore dancing!


i pissed in your cereal.<3

(no subject)

I took a trip to the local "mall" tonight. pretty cool stuff. i proceeded to buy a britney spears cd and a pink studded belt at 'hot topic' the kids in that store were pretty friendly, talking to me about rock and/or roll. Do they really roll?


i like seinfeld.

(no subject)

So i decided that i would try to become friends with this person you Americans like to call 'dubya', he may not have the same level of intelligence as i myself have, but then again..that will always just make me feel superior. And we have one thing in common. We like oprah..and the drink!

Barney is on!!!!

(no subject)

Hello all. im pretty new to this whole 'internet diary' thing, but i thought i needed somewhere to write my true feelings down,damn bill gates. hes a genius..i think ill spare him.

by the way,i like long walks on the beach, puppies, and oprah.

wow..i love oprah,i would spare her too. actually..i think i would reproduce with her. mmmm. oprah.

i have to go. my donuts are here. farewell all. -salut-
  • Current Music
    justin timberlake..what a neat fella